Ghatreh.Com - Info

ghatreh receives about 126,567 unique visitors and 449,312 (3.55 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,012.53/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,428,845.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ghatreh.com is ranked number 5,220 in the world and 0.0275% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, h3e1z6, Canada and links to network IP address 174.142.148.120.

About - Ghatreh.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,428,845.14
Daily Revenue:
$1,012.53
Monthly Revenue:
$30,375.90
Yearly Revenue:
$369,573.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
126,567
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,797,010
Daily Pageviews:
449,312 (3.55 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,220 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0275% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,286
Average Load Time:
(2125 ms) 29 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 91.8%84.8%101
Norway 2.1%1.0%1634
Iraq 1.2%7.2%352
United States 1.1%0.7%72701
Canada 0.6%0.9%15853
Netherlands 0.6%0.2%16365

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ghatreh.com
100.00%100.00%3.78
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
303,000
Google Indexed Pages:
564,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
298,499
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
539,115
Bing Backlinks:
298,871
Bing Indexed Pages:
540,210

Domain Overview

SEMrush ghatreh.com
Domain:
  ghatreh.com
Rank:
  428584
Organic Keywords:
  37
Organic Traffic:
  267
Organic Cost:
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  44
Facebook shares:
  170
Facebook comments:
  14
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  228
Tweets:
  56
Google +:
  880
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  95

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
174.142.148.120
ASN:
AS32613 
ISP:
iWeb Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
h3e1z6
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 174.142.148.120

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 12 May 2015 22:37:02 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 PHP/5.5.21
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.21
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=39a98072877d6f236ef36e42e864565e; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t: UTF-8; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 174.142.148.120 3596
SOA 3596
Mname ns1.yekrast.com
Rname hgkhatir.gmail.com
Serial Number 2015020502
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX ghatreh.com 3596
NS ns2.yekrast.com 3596
NS ns1.yekrast.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-14
Domain Age:
8 years 6 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: GHATREH.COM
Registry Domain ID: 632072587_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2012-09-11T22:31:36.00Z
Creation Date: 2006-10-14T17:07:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-10-14T17:07:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Registrant Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Registrant Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Registrant City: WESTCHESTER
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 90045
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6613102107
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.6613102107
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Admin Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Admin Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Admin City: WESTCHESTER
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 90045
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6613102107
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.6613102107
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Tech Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Tech Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Tech City: WESTCHESTER
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 90045
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6613102107
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.6613102107
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.YEKRAST.COM
Name Server: NS2.YEKRAST.COM
Name Server: NS7.YEKRAST.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2012-09-11T22:31:36.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GHATREH.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.YEKRAST.COM
Name Server: NS2.YEKRAST.COM
Name Server: NS7.YEKRAST.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 31-jan-2015
Creation Date: 14-oct-2006
Expiration Date: 14-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 12 May 2015 22:36:52 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ghatreh.com widget
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.